Send Message
Home Products

96ch aawg mux demux

Certification
China Gezhi Photonics (Shenzhen) Technology Co., Ltd. certification
China Gezhi Photonics (Shenzhen) Technology Co., Ltd. certification
Customer Reviews
We'd like to give five stars. Bought this product for deploying a DWDM network. The insertion loss is low indeed. Very efficient transmission and saved us a great bunch of fibers.

—— Charles Keith

The switch is very easy to use and can work well in the cross connection. Good quality.

—— Daniel Miller

We always got their timely replies for our CWDM issues. The 18CH mux performed cool for our 10Gbps data.

—— Pavel Yailo

The final solution meets our demands for CWDM and monitoring. We are satisfied.

—— Alexander

Very nice MUX with low insertion loss, greatly reducing my link insertion loss

—— Frank Bozich

This MUX is customized according to my requirements strictly, perfect!

—— Richard

I'm Online Chat Now

96ch aawg mux demux

(9)
buy 50GHz Gaussion 1x80CH AAWG Mux Demux Module online manufacturer

50GHz Gaussion 1x80CH AAWG Mux Demux Module

Gaussion AAWG Mux / Demux module 1x80CH DWDM module GEZHI Gaussion AAWG mux / demux based on silica on silicon technology, is designed for ITU channel spacing applications where no electrical power is required. ... Read More
2020-07-24 15:08:34
buy LC PC Connector C15 50Ghz 96 Channel AAWG DWDM Module online manufacturer

LC PC Connector C15 50Ghz 96 Channel AAWG DWDM Module

50Ghz 96 Channel AAWG DWDM module C15~H62 Mutiplexer or Demultiplexer GEZHI AAWG DWDM module based on silica on silicon technology, is designed for ITU channel spacing applications where no electrical power is ... Read More
2020-07-24 15:11:22
buy 80 Channel Dwdm Module Gaussion Aawg Mux / Demux Module For Data Center online manufacturer

80 Channel Dwdm Module Gaussion Aawg Mux / Demux Module For Data Center

Product Overview of AAWG DWDM Module 80 Channel DWDM module Gaussion AAWG Mux / Demux module for Data Center Gaussion AAWG Mux / Demux module 80CH DWDM module GEZHI Gaussion AAWG mux / demux based on silica on ... Read More
2023-12-01 16:16:42
buy Single Mode 40CH / 48CH DWDM Mux Module Long Hual DWDM Transmission online manufacturer

Single Mode 40CH / 48CH DWDM Mux Module Long Hual DWDM Transmission

Description of 40CH or 48CH AAWG Mux Demux Single Mode 40CH or 48CH DWDM mux module long hual DWDM transmission 40CH or 48CH AAWG Mux Demux GEZHI AAWG DWDM module based on silica on silicon technology, is ... Read More
2023-05-18 10:06:52
buy 96 CH AWG DWDM online manufacturer

96 CH AWG DWDM

C-band 96-ch 50GHz Athermal AWG Mux/Demux Module with Gaussion Type GEZHI 50Ghz DWDM AAWG (Athermal Arrayed Waveguide Grating) device, based on silica on silicon technology, is designed for ITU channel spacing ... Read More
2020-07-25 11:17:04
buy 1x96 Channel AAWG DWDM Module LC/UPC connector with Metal box online manufacturer

1x96 Channel AAWG DWDM Module LC/UPC connector with Metal box

Product Overview 50GHz 96CH Athermal AWG DWDM Mux Demux The 96CH Mux Demux is a high density, low loss and standalone passive optical module that provides excellent solution for infrastructure savings by ... Read More
2023-04-17 17:14:11
buy LC To ST Fiber Patch Cord 2m Fiber Length For Telecom System online manufacturer

LC To ST Fiber Patch Cord 2m Fiber Length For Telecom System

Product description LC to ST Fiber Patch Cord For Telecom System Feature: Kinds of Optional Connectors Low Insertion Loss High Return Loss Good Repeatability and Interchangeability High Temperature Stability ... Read More
2024-05-16 14:51:26
buy Sc To Sc Patch Cord Patchcord Sc Pc Upc Apc Fiber Optic Patch Cable online manufacturer

Sc To Sc Patch Cord Patchcord Sc Pc Upc Apc Fiber Optic Patch Cable

Product description Sc To Sc Patch Cord Patchcord Sc Pc Upc Apc Fiber Optic Patch Cable Fiber optic patch cable is also known as fiber patch cord, optical cable, or fiber optic jumper. As an important component ... Read More
2024-05-17 14:32:22
buy 1310/1550nm LC APC to SC APC Duplex OS2 Single Mode PVC 2.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cable online manufacturer

1310/1550nm LC APC to SC APC Duplex OS2 Single Mode PVC 2.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cable

Product description 1310/1550nm LC APC to SC APC Duplex OS2 Single Mode PVC 2.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cable The 9/125m OS2 single mode bend insensitive fiber optic cable is less attenuation when bent or twisted ... Read More
2024-05-29 14:46:55
Page 1 of 1
" "