Home Products

1x2 filter wdm

Certification
China Gezhi Photonics (Shenzhen) Technology Co., Ltd. certification
China Gezhi Photonics (Shenzhen) Technology Co., Ltd. certification
Customer Reviews
We'd like to give five stars. Bought this product for deploying a DWDM network. The insertion loss is low indeed. Very efficient transmission and saved us a great bunch of fibers.

—— Charles Keith

The switch is very easy to use and can work well in the cross connection. Good quality.

—— Daniel Miller

We always got their timely replies for our CWDM issues. The 18CH mux performed cool for our 10Gbps data.

—— Pavel Yailo

The final solution meets our demands for CWDM and monitoring. We are satisfied.

—— Alexander

Very nice MUX with low insertion loss, greatly reducing my link insertion loss

—— Frank Bozich

This MUX is customized according to my requirements strictly, perfect!

—— Richard

I'm Online Chat Now

1x2 filter wdm

(25)
buy 1620nm Reflection 1310/1490nm 1x2 Filter WDM Tube For OTDR online manufacturer

1620nm Reflection 1310/1490nm 1x2 Filter WDM Tube For OTDR

Transmission 1620nm Reflection 1310/1490/1550nm 1x2 Filter WDM tube for OTDR The optical filter is an instrument that is used for wavelength selection, which can select required wavelengths from a large number ... Read More
2021-08-23 18:34:56
buy 3 Port 1550nm 1x2 Filter WDM Multiplexers Component online manufacturer

3 Port 1550nm 1x2 Filter WDM Multiplexers Component

3 port 1480/1550nm FWDM Multiplexers Component 1480/1550nm FWDM - for high-power DWDM optical amplifier and EDFA 1480/1550 nm FWDW is based on thin-film filter technology and metal bonding micro-optic packaging... Read More
2020-07-24 15:26:25
buy 100Ghz Filter WDM online manufacturer

100Ghz Filter WDM

100Ghz 1x2 Passive Optical DWDM filter add/drops device GEZHI 100Ghz 1x2 Passive Optical DWDM filter utilizes thin film coating technology and proprietary design of non-flux metal bonding micro optics packaging ... Read More
2020-07-25 11:15:03
buy FC PC Connector Red Blue WDM Filter 1x2 C Band Filter WDM online manufacturer

FC PC Connector Red Blue WDM Filter 1x2 C Band Filter WDM

1x2 Red/Blue WDM Filter C band DWDM device GEZHI DWDM Red/Blue filter is a thin-film filter device. It is a three-port device. One port is called the "Common." The other two ports provide the conduit for the ... Read More
2020-07-24 15:45:29
buy 1550nm Transmit Triplex Filter WDM 1x2 For Fiber Lasers online manufacturer

1550nm Transmit Triplex Filter WDM 1x2 For Fiber Lasers

High Isolation >50dB Filter WDM Transmit 1550nm, Reflect 1310 + 1490nm The high Isolation Triplex PON WDM based on Thin Film Filter (TFF) technology. are used to split or combine two or more wavelengths, ... Read More
2021-03-27 10:49:20
buy SC APC Connector FTTH FTTX 1490nm 1x2 Filter WDM online manufacturer

SC APC Connector FTTH FTTX 1490nm 1x2 Filter WDM

FTTH/FTTX 1310/1550/1490nm Filter WDM FWDM device GEZHI's FTTH/FTTX Filter WDM FWDM device is based on thin film filter technology with T1550nm R1310&1490nm. The device features epoxy free optical path,high ... Read More
2020-07-24 15:48:09
buy 200Ghz 1x2 Single Channel Filter WDM Optical Passive Component online manufacturer

200Ghz 1x2 Single Channel Filter WDM Optical Passive Component

200Ghz 1x2 DWDM Single Channel Optical Passive Component GEZHI 200Ghz 1x2 DWDM Single Channel Optical Passive Component utilizes thin film coating technology and proprietary design of non-flux metal bonding ... Read More
2020-07-24 15:31:15
buy 1x2 Filter WDM online manufacturer

1x2 Filter WDM

1x2 CWDM add/drops filter device 3 Port Single Channel Component GEZHI 1x2 CWDM Single Channel components cover all TFF-based components using an all-glass platform for improved performance, such as lower ... Read More
2020-07-25 11:10:19
buy NGPON2 GPON Filter WDM Module SC APC Connector 1330nm EPON ABS online manufacturer

NGPON2 GPON Filter WDM Module SC APC Connector 1330nm EPON ABS

Filter WDM Module NGPON2 GPON SC/APC connector This Coexistence Element (CEx) module of Gezhi photonics Co.,Ltd is a single WDM device used to combine current G-PON FTTH services with Next Generation NG-PON2 ... Read More
2021-09-28 11:27:04
buy FC PC 1x2 1550nm Filter Wavelength Division Multiplexer online manufacturer

FC PC 1x2 1550nm Filter Wavelength Division Multiplexer

Filter Wavelength Division Multiplexer 980/1550nm Device 980/1550nm FWDM - for high performance DWDM optical amplifier and EDFA amplifier The 980/1550nm Filter Wavelength Division Multiplexer is based on ... Read More
2020-07-24 15:24:23
Page 1 of 3|< 1 2 3 >|
" "