Home Products

1x8 dwdm

Certification
China Gezhi Photonics (Shenzhen) Technology Co., Ltd. certification
China Gezhi Photonics (Shenzhen) Technology Co., Ltd. certification
Customer Reviews
We'd like to give five stars. Bought this product for deploying a DWDM network. The insertion loss is low indeed. Very efficient transmission and saved us a great bunch of fibers.

—— Charles Keith

The switch is very easy to use and can work well in the cross connection. Good quality.

—— Daniel Miller

We always got their timely replies for our CWDM issues. The 18CH mux performed cool for our 10Gbps data.

—— Pavel Yailo

The final solution meets our demands for CWDM and monitoring. We are satisfied.

—— Alexander

Very nice MUX with low insertion loss, greatly reducing my link insertion loss

—— Frank Bozich

This MUX is customized according to my requirements strictly, perfect!

—— Richard

I'm Online Chat Now

1x8 dwdm

(31)
buy Upgrade Port C52 100Ghz 1X8 DWDM Mux Demux Module online manufacturer

Upgrade Port C52 100Ghz 1X8 DWDM Mux Demux Module

100Ghz 1X8 DWDM Mux Demux Module with Upgrade port C45~C52 wavelength GEZHI 100Ghz 1x8 DWDM Mux Demux Module is a low loss, high density passive optical module which based on the thin film coating technology ... Read More
2020-07-24 11:29:27
buy 1x8 DWDM Fiber Multiplexer 500mW C53 C60 Demux Multiplexer Module online manufacturer

1x8 DWDM Fiber Multiplexer 500mW C53 C60 Demux Multiplexer Module

C53-C60 dwdm fiber Multiplexer DWDM Optics in telecom GEZHI offer full range of DWDM and Opitcal Switches. For the C53-C60 dwdm fiber Multiplexer DWDM Optics in telecom is a low loss, high density passive ... Read More
2022-03-22 23:04:24
buy 1x8 DWDM Passive DWDM Mux Transport LC UPC Adaptor In 19" 1U online manufacturer

1x8 DWDM Passive DWDM Mux Transport LC UPC Adaptor In 19" 1U

16CH ITU grid C21 to C36 DWDM fibre in Long Haul Network System GEZHI 16CH ITU grid C21 to C36 DWDM fibre in Long Haul Network System is a low insertion loss, high density passive optical module which based on ... Read More
2021-10-29 18:35:00
buy ABS Box Add Drop 100Ghz BIDI 8CH Passive DWDM Mux online manufacturer

ABS Box Add Drop 100Ghz BIDI 8CH Passive DWDM Mux

8CH Passive DWDM Mux ABS box module in Channel Add/Drop GEZHI 8CH Passive DWDM Mux ABS Box module is based on the thin film coating technology with C45, C46, C47, C48, C49, C50, C51, C52 wavelength with a ... Read More
2020-07-24 16:54:25
buy Double Fiber 1x8 Channels DWDM Mux Passive Filters online manufacturer

Double Fiber 1x8 Channels DWDM Mux Passive Filters

Double Fiber DWDM mux Passive filters 1x8 Channels networks GEZHI Double Fiber DWDM mux Passive filters 1x8 Channels networks is a low loss, high density passive optical module which based on the thin film ... Read More
2020-07-24 16:42:33
buy 500mW DWDM Mux Demux LC UPC 19" 1U Rackmount 0.8nm 1x8 online manufacturer

500mW DWDM Mux Demux LC UPC 19" 1U Rackmount 0.8nm 1x8

DWDM fiber optic over cwdm 1x8 DWDM transport in 19" 1U Rackmount DWDM fiber optic over cwdm 1x8 DWDM transport in 19" 1U Rackmount. The DWDM channels: C21, C22, C23, C24, C25, C26, C27,C28 and transmission ... Read More
2021-10-29 18:32:51
buy Upgrade Port LC PC Pigtailed Dual 1x8 Optical DWDM Mux online manufacturer

Upgrade Port LC PC Pigtailed Dual 1x8 Optical DWDM Mux

Dual 1x8 Optical DWDM Mux and Demux with Upgrade port LC/PC pigtailed GEZHI 1x8 Optical DWDM Mux and Demux in Optical Transport Networking System utilizes thin film coating technology. The 1x8CH DWDM packed a ... Read More
2020-07-23 18:13:08
buy 1260~1650nm 1x8 Optical Switch 500mW FSW-1x8-SM With RS232 Interface online manufacturer

1260~1650nm 1x8 Optical Switch 500mW FSW-1x8-SM With RS232 Interface

1x8 Optical Switch FSW-1x8-SM 1260~1650nm with RS232 interface GEZHI 18 optical switch is an ideal component for OADM,OXC,system monitoring and protection. With compact package, it can be easy to integrate into ... Read More
2021-08-23 18:39:18
buy Multi Channel Mini 1x8 1550nm MEMS Fiber Optic Switches online manufacturer

Multi Channel Mini 1x8 1550nm MEMS Fiber Optic Switches

Mini 1x8 MEMS Fiber Optic Switches Micro-Electro-Mechanical Systems Optical Switch GEZHI 1x8 Fiber Optic switches use Micro-Electro-Mechnaical Systems (MEMS) Chip. This Optical Switch offer multi Channel up to ... Read More
2020-11-19 17:31:34
buy 1x8 Channels Dual Fiber Passive DWDM OADM Multiplexer online manufacturer

1x8 Channels Dual Fiber Passive DWDM OADM Multiplexer

Dual Fiber Passive OADM DWDM Mux Demux Modules GEZHI Dual Fiber Passive OADM DWDM Mux Demux Modules which is a low insertion loss, high density passive optical module and based on the thin film coating ... Read More
2020-10-23 14:50:05
Page 1 of 4|< 1 2 3 4 >|
" "