Home Products

8 ch ccwdm module

Certification
China Gezhi Photonics (Shenzhen) Technology Co., Ltd. certification
China Gezhi Photonics (Shenzhen) Technology Co., Ltd. certification
Customer Reviews
We'd like to give five stars. Bought this product for deploying a DWDM network. The insertion loss is low indeed. Very efficient transmission and saved us a great bunch of fibers.

—— Charles Keith

The switch is very easy to use and can work well in the cross connection. Good quality.

—— Daniel Miller

We always got their timely replies for our CWDM issues. The 18CH mux performed cool for our 10Gbps data.

—— Pavel Yailo

The final solution meets our demands for CWDM and monitoring. We are satisfied.

—— Alexander

Very nice MUX with low insertion loss, greatly reducing my link insertion loss

—— Frank Bozich

This MUX is customized according to my requirements strictly, perfect!

—— Richard

I'm Online Chat Now

8 ch ccwdm module

(8)
buy 8 Channels Compact CWDM Module online manufacturer

8 Channels Compact CWDM Module

8 Channels CCWDM Mini Module Free Space Cascading Technology GEZHI specialized in custom configured, reliable, CCWDM products based on customer requirements. Our Low insertion loss Compact CCWDM (CCWDM) Module ... Read More
2020-07-24 22:46:19
buy Mini Fiber Optical Multiplexer 1x8 Compact CWDM Module online manufacturer

Mini Fiber Optical Multiplexer 1x8 Compact CWDM Module

1x8 Compact CWDM Modules Mini Fiber Optical Multiplexer GEZHI 8 channels CCWDM Module is Compact CWDM (Compact Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexing), which is a wavelength division multiplexing technology ... Read More
2020-07-24 16:12:14
buy Low Insertion Loss 1590nm 1x7 CH Mini Compact CWDM Module online manufacturer

Low Insertion Loss 1590nm 1x7 CH Mini Compact CWDM Module

1x7 CH Mini CWDM Module Optical CCWDM Mux/Demux device GEZHI specialized in custom configured, reliable, CCWDM products based on customer requirements. Our 1x7 CH Mini CWDM Module Optical CCWDM Mux/Demux device ... Read More
2020-07-24 16:21:54
buy 1491nm Optical Passive 1x10 Channels Compact CWDM Module online manufacturer

1491nm Optical Passive 1x10 Channels Compact CWDM Module

Optical Passive CCWDM Multiplexer / De-multiplexer 1x10 Channels Module The Optical Passive CCWDM Multiplexer / De-multiplexer 1x10 Channels Module from GEZHI means for adding capacity to your fiber optic ... Read More
2020-07-24 16:23:27
buy LC PC Single Fiber 1610nm 1x18 Passive Compact CWDM Module online manufacturer

LC PC Single Fiber 1610nm 1x18 Passive Compact CWDM Module

Passive CCWDM Mux field Module Single fiber LC/PC Protocol independent The Passive CCWDM Mux field Module Single fiber LC/PC Protocol independent from GEZHI means for adding capacity to your fiber optic network ... Read More
2020-07-24 16:17:19
buy Upgrade Port Passive 4 Channel Compact CWDM Module online manufacturer

Upgrade Port Passive 4 Channel Compact CWDM Module

4 Channel Compact CWDM Module Passive CCWDM with Upgrade port GEZHI specialized in custom configured, reliable, CCWDM products based on customer requirements. Our 4 Channel Compact CWDM Module Passive CCWDM ... Read More
2020-07-24 16:19:34
buy Compact Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexer online manufacturer

Compact Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexer

12 Channels Compact Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexer Modules The 12 Channels Compact Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexer Modules from GEZHI means for adding capacity to your fiber optic network without ... Read More
2020-07-24 23:05:02
buy 18 Channels Compact CWDM Module online manufacturer

18 Channels Compact CWDM Module

18 Channels Compact CWDM MUX/DEMUX Module The CCWDM modules (Compact CWDM) from GEZHI means for adding capacity to your fiber optic network without installing additional fiber. It provides increased bandwidth ... Read More
2020-07-24 22:47:59
Page 1 of 1
" "