Home Products

8ch cwdm module

Certification
China Gezhi Photonics (Shenzhen) Technology Co., Ltd. certification
China Gezhi Photonics (Shenzhen) Technology Co., Ltd. certification
Customer Reviews
We'd like to give five stars. Bought this product for deploying a DWDM network. The insertion loss is low indeed. Very efficient transmission and saved us a great bunch of fibers.

—— Charles Keith

The switch is very easy to use and can work well in the cross connection. Good quality.

—— Daniel Miller

We always got their timely replies for our CWDM issues. The 18CH mux performed cool for our 10Gbps data.

—— Pavel Yailo

The final solution meets our demands for CWDM and monitoring. We are satisfied.

—— Alexander

Very nice MUX with low insertion loss, greatly reducing my link insertion loss

—— Frank Bozich

This MUX is customized according to my requirements strictly, perfect!

—— Richard

I'm Online Chat Now

8ch cwdm module

(30)
buy 8CH CWDM Module online manufacturer

8CH CWDM Module

8CH 1470~1610nm CWDM Passive Multiplexer ABS Box type Coarse WDM GEZHI 8CH 1470~1610nm Passive CWDM Mux or Demux Module in Optical Transport Networking System utilizes thin film coating technology and ... Read More
2020-07-27 14:43:35
buy LGX Plug In 8CH Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexer online manufacturer

LGX Plug In 8CH Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexer

8+1CH Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexer LGX Plug-in Module GEZHI 8+1 Channel coarse wavelength division multiplexer pack a mux in a LGX cassette with LC/UPC adaptor. The LGX chassis Plug-in Modules fits ... Read More
2020-10-23 14:54:33
buy LGX Cassette 8 Multi Channel Plug In CWDM Mux Demux Module online manufacturer

LGX Cassette 8 Multi Channel Plug In CWDM Mux Demux Module

8 Multi channel CWDM Mux&Demux Plug-in Module 4 cards LGX chassis in Rackmount The Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexers (CWDM) come as 4pcs stand-alone LGX cassette modules and pack in 19 1U rack-mount , ... Read More
2020-10-23 14:57:36
buy 8CH CWDM Mux Demux online manufacturer

8CH CWDM Mux Demux

4 unit 8CH Optical Passive CWDM Mux/Demux Plug-in Module in 1U Rack-Mount GEZHI 4 unit 8CH Mux/Demux CWDM Passive Multiplexer Plug-in Module is built a 8CH Mux + 8CH Demux ine one LGX cassette, then 4 cards LGX ... Read More
2020-07-25 12:09:04
buy Dual Fiber 1310nm 1x8 CH Optical CWDM Mux Demux Module online manufacturer

Dual Fiber 1310nm 1x8 CH Optical CWDM Mux Demux Module

1x8 CH Optical CWDM Mux Demux Module +1310nm Port dual fiber GEZHI 1x8 Optical CWDM Mux and Demux in Optical Transport Networking System utilizes thin film coating technology and proprietary design of non-flux ... Read More
2020-07-25 13:10:20
buy Dual Fiber 1611nm Plug In 8 Channel CWDM Module online manufacturer

Dual Fiber 1611nm Plug In 8 Channel CWDM Module

Plug-in 1x8 CH CWDM Mux Demux module Dual fiber 1471~1611nm in LGX cassette GEZHI 8 Channel CWDM pack a mux and demux in one LGX cassette with LC/UPC adaptor. The wavelenght is 1471,1491,1511,1531,1551,1571... Read More
2020-08-07 14:20:18
buy 1x8 CWDM Fiber Optical Multiplexer Demultiplexer System online manufacturer

1x8 CWDM Fiber Optical Multiplexer Demultiplexer System

CWDM Fiber Optical Multiplexer Demultiplexer System The CWDM Fiber Optical Multiplexer and Demultiplexer System is combine and split the multi-wavelength optical signals over dual fiber. GEZHI's CWDM Fiber ... Read More
2020-10-23 14:53:45
buy 1 Monitor Upgrade Port 8CH Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexer online manufacturer

1 Monitor Upgrade Port 8CH Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexer

8CH Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexer + 1% Monitor + Upgrade Port GEZHI 8CH coarse wavelength division multiplexer in Optical Transport Networking System utilizes thin film coating technology and ... Read More
2020-07-24 18:21:27
buy 8CH DWDM Mux Demux online manufacturer

8CH DWDM Mux Demux

8CH DWDM Mux & Demux Module + Monitoring + Upgrade Port 2-slot 1U Rack Mount GEZHI 8CH DWDM Module with monitoring and upgrade port. Its a 8CH DWDM Mux and a 8CH DWDM Demux packing into one LGX casstte. Then ... Read More
2020-07-25 11:42:11
buy 19 Inch 1U Rack Mount 8CH 1310nm Passive CWDM Mux Demux online manufacturer

19 Inch 1U Rack Mount 8CH 1310nm Passive CWDM Mux Demux

8CH + 1310nm Passive CWDM Mux Demux equipment in 19" 1U Rack-Mount GEZHI carries a complete line of CWDM products. For the 8CH Passive CWDM Mux Demux equipment is 19" 1U Rack-mount package with LC/PC adaptor. ... Read More
2020-07-25 13:12:59
Page 1 of 3|< 1 2 3 >|
" "